Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+24.7%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+29.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
-31.7%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7BY
← Back to All Properties