Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92A, IMPERIAL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 10 February 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 8 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HU
← Back to All Properties