Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ARTHURS GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+126.3%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2NG
← Back to All Properties