Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
-4.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,250
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties