Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SEPULCHRE LANE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 4NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.9%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+266.9%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 5 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4NJ
← Back to All Properties