Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NURSERY CLOSE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£448,000
+70.4%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,950
+14.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 9WA
← Back to All Properties