Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,750
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,750
+37.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+48.8%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2AN
← Back to All Properties