37, THE MEADOWS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 7ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.4%
Price Change
+£94,113 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+116.4%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,113 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,887+34.9%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,937 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1