Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORTH ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+22.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+53.8%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+56.3%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1JU
← Back to All Properties