31, MILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£21,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,950+21.5%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Terraced
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,750+71.7%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1