Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+2.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+42.9%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HX
← Back to All Properties