Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ROTHERFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.0%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
-5.9%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2SH
← Back to All Properties