Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ROSEFIELD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.3%
Price Change
+£69,139 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+267.3%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Terraced
+£69,139 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,861
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6DX
← Back to All Properties