Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, STOKE HOUSE, 23, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+12.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 7 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties