2 GARDEN FLAT, 6, CLAREMONT ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£208,000+36.8%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+16.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+108.0%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1