Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WHINMOOR CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 1EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+166.1%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 1EQ
← Back to All Properties