3, STONEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£68,500+0.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+171.8%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,949 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,001
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1