Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,995
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£23,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,995
+74.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+37.0%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 7 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties