Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SILFIELD ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+17.9%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+82.2%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 4 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 9AU
← Back to All Properties