Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PLEASLEY ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 4HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+1.3%
Sold on 13 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+157.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 4HB
← Back to All Properties