Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BISPHAM ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+54.2%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-7.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+143.4%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0RX
← Back to All Properties