Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, TICKHILL ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
-2.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+125.0%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8QQ
← Back to All Properties