Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WHEELWRIGHT LANE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+52.7%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0QL
← Back to All Properties