Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ALLERTON CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+0.9%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+15.5%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3AR
← Back to All Properties