105, LEAVES GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+53.7%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950+113.6%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 24 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1