Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MARKFIELD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£692,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£692,500
+48.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+88.3%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+52.5%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6RN
← Back to All Properties