96, DURBAR AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 5LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+184.6%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-18.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1