Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CUMREW CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+11.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+140.5%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,700
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2XA
← Back to All Properties