Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+0.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+3.9%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties