Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+47.5%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+390.8%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WN
← Back to All Properties