Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HARPER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+48.4%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-8.3%
Sold on 15 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,950
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DA
← Back to All Properties