Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOODLANDS CORNER, LILFORD ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
-5.9%
Sold on 5 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 8BF
← Back to All Properties