Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DELPH CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,500
+6.1%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Terraced
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+195.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2BL
← Back to All Properties