148, ROSTREVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+114.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+23.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1