Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALMA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+43.6%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
-3.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+91.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+68.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2EA
← Back to All Properties