Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, ALMA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+24.9%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+3.5%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+15.2%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DH
← Back to All Properties