29, MEADOWCROFT AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+25.6%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+31.6%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1