Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASHLEY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
-1.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+52.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+141.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4AJ
← Back to All Properties