Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SARA CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.4%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+95.4%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+96.6%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4BW
← Back to All Properties