Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+10.7%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,500
+2.8%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+25.4%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+96.7%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 18 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties