11, MORLEY WAY, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 0NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£317,500+71.6%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+43.4%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1