Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHADWICK ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£274,000
-7.4%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000
+48.0%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7FU
← Back to All Properties