Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MORNING STAR ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-10.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9AA
← Back to All Properties