APARTMENT 3, WELLER COURT, 40, STANLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 8HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.8%
Price Change
-£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500-37.8%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+42.3%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,075
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1