Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WEYLANDS CLOSE, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+64.9%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+5.4%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-4.1%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7QG
← Back to All Properties