Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGHFIELD FARM, MANGROVE LANE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+3.9%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+109.6%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8QJ
← Back to All Properties