Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BROSSCROFT, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 1HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.4%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+184.4%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 1HF
← Back to All Properties