32, VICTORIA ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 9PS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.4%
Price Change
+£235,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+204.4%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Detached
+£235,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1