Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DENHAM GREEN LANE, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+57.6%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+53.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,750
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5LD
← Back to All Properties