Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST. ANDREWS COURT, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+30.2%
Sold on 4 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+112.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,550
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6LE
← Back to All Properties